In short

They integrated prestigious orchestras in 2012 and 2013...

Read more...
30 years of the OFJ
30 years of the OFJ
To support us

 

Composition de l'OFJ 2014

 

VIOLON SOLO 

Antoine Paul (CNSMD Paris)


VIOLONS

Thomas CARDINEAU (CRC Vésinet)

Sophie CASTAING (CRR Rueil-Malmaison) 

Anna CSABA (CRR Lyon) 

Blanche DESILE (CRR Boulogne-Billancourt) 

Jean-François DESRUS (PESM Bourgogne)

Laura FOUGEROUX (CRR Toulouse) 

Cécile FREYSSENEDE (HEM Genève)

Tigran GEVORGYAN (CRR Bordeaux)

Emma GIBOUT (CRD Pau)

Antoine GUILLIER (CRR Boulogne-Billancourt)

Luxi LAVIELLE (PSPBB) 

Marie LELOUP (PESM Bourgogne)

Marie LESTRELIN (CMA 13e)

Mélanie MARILLIER (Conservatoire Royal de Bruxelles) 

Amèle METLINI (CRR Poitiers) 

Hugo MOINET (Müsikhochschule Freiburg)

Marie-Anne MORGANT (CRR Nantes) 

Noémie NENERT (HEM Genève)

Lina OCTEAU (HEM Genève)

Charlotte ORCEL (CRR Nantes)

Arthur PIERREY (CMA 12e)

Mathilda PIWKOWSKI (CRR Montepellier)

Roxane RABATTI (CRR Toulouse) 

Gaëlle SPIESER (HEM Genève) 

Charline STEFFANN (CRR Boulogne-Billancourt)

Jeoren SUYS (CRR Boulogne-Billancourt)

Magdalena SYPNIEWSKY (CRR Paris) 

Elisa TIGOULET (Pôle supérieur de Lille)

Bastien VIDAL (CRR Lyon) 

 

ALTOS  

Hervé BLANDINIERES (CRD Gennevilliers)

Loan CAZAL (CRR Paris)

Mélinda CORGNET (CRD Aulany-sous-Bois)

Tess JOLY (CNSMD Paris) 

Robin KIRKLAR (CNSMD Lyon)

Irénée KRUMENACKER (HEM Genève)

Nicolas LOUBATON (CNSMD Paris)

Julia MACAREZ (CRR Douai) 

Stéphie SOUPPAYA (CRR Cergy-Pontoise) 

Amélie VALDES (CRR Reims)

Marie VIVIES (CRR Toulouse) 


VIOLONCELLES

Luce BOSCH (HEMU Lausanne)

Cécile BEUTLER (PSPBB)

Arthur CAMBRELING (CRR Paris) 

Laura CASTEGNARO (CRR Boulogne-Billancourt)

Ariane GALIGNE (HEMU Lausanne)

Sati JIMENEZ (CMA 13e)

Dimitri LEROY (CRR Boulogne-Billancourt)

Pierre PORO (HEMU Lausanne)

Amélie POTIER (PSPBB)

Noélie ROLLAND (Pôle Supérieur de Toulouse)

  

CONTREBASSES

Jean-Baptiste AZANZA (Pôle Supérieur de Toulouse) 

Jeanne BONNET (CNSMD Paris)

Chloé DAGONET (IMEP Namur)

Charlotte HENRY (CRR Rueil-Malmaison)

Simon LAVERNHE (CRR Toulouse)

Lilas REGLAT (Pôle Supérieur de Lille)

Rémi VERMEULEN (Pôle Supérieur de Lille) 

To-Yen YU (CRR Boulogne-Billancourt) 


FLÛTE

Emmanuelle BLESSIG (Conservatoire Royal de Bruxelles)

Upama MUCKENSTURM (CNSMD Paris)

Nina POLLET (CRR Lille)

Liselotte SCHRICKE (CRC Poissy) 


HAUTBOIS

Eléonore DESPORTES (CNSMD Lyon) 

Clémence GANET (CNSMD Lyon)

Augustin GORISSE (CNSMD Paris) 

Victor GRINDEL (CNSMD Paris) 

 

CLARINETTE

Joséphine BESANCON (CNSMD Paris)

Sandra IBARRECHE (CRR Nice)

Elsa LOUBATON (CNSMD Lyon)

Céline MILLET (CRR Paris) 


BASSON

Loïc BERNADET (CNSMD Lyon) 

Jérémie DA CONCEICAO (CNSMD Lyon) 

Alejandro PEREZ MARIN (CNSMD Paris) 

Thomas QUINQUENNEL (CNSMD Paris) 


COR

Corentin BILLET (CNSMD Paris) 

Benoît COLLET (CNSMD Paris)

Clément GUIGNARD (HEM Genève)

Victor HAVIEZ (CRR Paris)

Benoît PROST (CRR Paris)

Alessandro VIOTTI (Musikhoschule Bâle) 


TROMPETTE

Arthur ESCRIVA (CRR Toulouse)

Maxime FAIX (CRR Toulouse)

Célestin GUERIN (CNSMD Paris)

Fabrien VERWAERDE (CNSMD Paris) 

 

TROMBONE

Romain DURAND (CNSMD Paris)

Geoffray PROYE (CRR Clermont-Ferrand)

Antoine ROCCETTI (CNSMD Paris)

 

TROMBONE BASSE

Clémentine SERPINET (CNSMD Lyon) 

 

TUBA

Florian SCHUEGRAF (CNSMD Paris)

Florian WIELGOSIK (CNSMD Paris)


PERCUSSIONS

Drenwal DE ALMEIDA (Pôle Supérieur de Strasbourg)

Robin FOURMEAU (HEM Genève)

Aurélien GIGNOUX (CRR Toulouse)

Nathanaël ISELIN-MILHIET (CRD Créteil)

Pascal MARTIN (HEM Genève)

 

PIANO

Louise AKILI (PSPBB)

 

HARPE 

Héloïse CARLEAN-JONES (CMA centre) 

Johanna OHLMANN (CNSMD Lyon)